Start Times Saturday Singles

Boys A & B Draw Singles 8:30 AM with Checkin at 8:15

Girls A & B Draw Singles 9:15 AM with checkin @ 9 AM

 


Updated player list:

High School BOYS A SINGLES

Kyle Walpole                 Brewer HS

Johnny Vega                  North Crowley HS

Alex Vega                      North Crowley HS

Geoffrey Foster             Cleburne HS

Cater Starr                    Brewer HS

Tanner Trotter               Aledo HS

Tristian Trotter              Aledo HS

Eric Gurtner                  Brewer HS

Travis Pittman               Burleson HS

Cole Channon                Burleson HS

Joe OBrien                    Burleson HS

Austin Norrell                Marcus HS

Kyle Randall                  Brock HS

Zach Randall                  Brock HS

Rayce Mitchell               Brock HS

Devin Richardson           Burleson HS


 

  

High School BOYS B SINGLES

Ethan Chanthavong         Fossil Ridge HS

Luke Ross                       Aledo HS

Clayton Ross                   Granbury HS

Rodrigo Portillo               North Crowley HS

Jacob Becker                  Brock HS

Austin Post                      North Crowley HS

Boomer Gabbert             Brewer HS

Colby Matus                    Burleson HS

Logan Smith                   North Crowley HS

Tony Nguyen                   Crowley HS

Kaleb Collins                  North Crowley HS

Ashton Norrell                Marcus HS

Kristopher Hunter          North Crowley HS

Ruben Castaneda           South Hills HS

Erik Liao  

Aidan Steuart                All Saints HS

Logan Johnston             Brewer HS                

 

High School GIRLS A SINGLES

Layla Rushing                    Fossil Ridge HS

Taryn   Fambrough            Aledo HS

Tristyn Fambrough             Aledo HS

Ali Borg                             Brewer HS

Lauren Albright                 Brewer HS

Maame Effrim                   North Crowley HS

Lindsey Ivey                      North Crowley HS

Michelle Longoria              North Crowley HS 

Katelyn Johnston              Brewer HS

Gabby Castillion               Brewer HS



Middle School GIRLS SINGLES

Payton Bierle       Aledo MS

Paris Dresbach     Aledo MS

Isabella Pluas

Biannca Harris             

 



Tournament will be played @ ALL SAINTS HIGH SCHOOL

9700 Saints Cir, FORT WORTH, TX   76108

10 Court Facility

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR

ADAM MIHOK

ADAM.MIHOK@GMAIL.COM

(TEXT/CALL) 682-552-6653


DATE:

JUNE 9TH - DOUBLES

JUNE 10TH - SINGLES

$10 Dollars for singles

$10 Dollars for doubles/ per player

$20 dollars for both events

(CASH ONLY)

​Payment will be received on the morning of the tournament at check in for the first round match

Late check in is accepted ONLY if there are byes available.

If you want to play doubles and cannot find a partner please specify that when you register and Coach Mihok will put you with someone that is also looking to play doubles. 




WHEN YOU SUBMIT, YOUR ENTRY WILL BE DIRECTED TO TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR.

START TIMES WILL BE AVAILABLE BY THE THURSDAY 5PM PRIOR TO EACH TOURNAMENT.

REGISTRANTS WILL BE UPDATED PERIODICALLY.